Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Marktgemeinderatswahl Ergoldsbach, Markt Ergoldsbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:06:18

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.707 28,6 %
GRÜNE 3.250 4,7 %
FW 28.612 41,6 %
SPD 10.080 14,6 %
FDP 1.597 2,3 %
ÖDP 5.600 8,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.485 -
Wähler 3.816 58,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 79 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 68.846 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Marktgemeinderatswahl Ergoldsbach, Markt Ergoldsbach
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 17.03.2020 09:06:18

Gewählter Partei
Dollinger Silvia CSU
Deinhart Franz CSU
Paintner Josef CSU
Simmerl Jürgen CSU
Rengstl Robert CSU
Ganslmeier Stefan CSU
Geldner Susanne GRÜNE
Robold Ludwig FW
Berger Heike FW
Bauer Christian FW
Kolbeck Andreas FW
Böhm Sigrid FW
Gmelch Alfons FW
Rosenwirth Josef FW
Eichstetter Georg FW
Hutzenthaler Sebastian SPD
Forster Michael SPD
Wittmann Maximilian SPD
Heilmeier Lorenz ÖDP
Heilmeier Lena ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Simmerl Jürgen 4 1.797
2 Schuh Michael 7 1.286
3 Dollinger Silvia 1 2.119
4 Deinhart Franz 2 2.055
5 Rengstl Robert 5 1.525
6 Petz Daniel 9 1.120
7 Holländer Christine 8 1.135
8 Ganslmeier Stefan 6 1.312
9 Zellner Franz 10 1.116
10 Ziegler Simon 16 397
11 Wagner Thomas 14 424
12 Paintner Josef 3 1.872
13 Strohmeier Robert 15 421
14 Ettmüller Manuel 11 745
15 Neumüller Markus 17 341
16 Irthaler Maximilian 18 337
17 Mittermeier Johannes 13 464
18 Ziegler Tobias 20 320
19 Stempfhuber Thomas 12 584
20 Forster Richard 18 337

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geldner Susanne 1 887
2 Rüsenberg Marcus 2 841
3 Heinemann Dominik 3 800
4 Koch Christian 4 722

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Robold Ludwig 1 4.236
2 Berger Heike 2 2.497
3 Kolbeck Andreas 4 2.435
4 Bauer Christian 3 2.446
5 Gottschalk Stefan 10 1.249
6 Eichstetter Georg 8 1.396
7 Gmelch Alfons 6 1.561
8 Rosenwirth Josef 7 1.475
9 Rengstl Florian 9 1.252
10 Böhm Sigrid 5 1.642
11 Schweiberger Martin 12 1.136
12 Ganslmeier Christian 15 855
13 Federmann Florian 17 725
14 Schmalzl Michael 13 1.025
15 Feuersenger Michael 14 922
16 Auer Kathrin 18 693
17 Buchner Peter 11 1.232
18 Schmalhofer Robert 16 742
19 Riss Alexander 19 690
20 Treichel Thomas 20 403

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 1 3.593
2 Friedrich Andreas 9 340
3 Forster Michael 2 1.116
4 Lugauer Brigitte 5 454
5 Wittmann Maximilian 3 533
6 Högl Lydia 4 480
7 Langgartner Albert 7 424
8 Kapfenberger Christiane 13 235
9 Schmid Peter 11 282
10 Hartmann Karin 12 256
11 Lechner Manfred 6 439
12 Kropf Franz 17 175
13 Frank Christian 14 208
14 Kellermann Roswitha 10 284
15 Kapfenberger Sebastian 16 177
16 Hutzenthaler Michaela 8 409
17 Ruppik Christian 15 186
18 Ruppik Elisabeth 20 159
19 Ruppik Bernhard 19 162
20 Kellermann Manfred 18 168

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kammermeier Johannes 2 369
2 Auer Jutta 1 490
3 Rust Manuel 3 287
4 Heckner Jürgen 4 266
5 Heilmeier Rudolf 6 84
6 Gruber Andreas 5 101

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 1.782
2 Hummel Maria 3 482
3 Erdinger Helmut 5 427
4 Zurek Jana 8 304
5 Hummel Matthias 6 357
6 Heilmeier Lena 2 562
7 Wolf Thomas 11 152
8 Zenger Werner 12 143
9 Veitl Georg 4 456
10 Erdinger-Bauer Ursula 9 209
11 Seidel Dieter 13 114
12 Weber Roland 7 307
13 Meindl Johanna 10 203
14 Hajer Oliver 14 102

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei